Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Wesley, Valerie Wilson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Wesley, Valerie Wilson Devil's Gonna Get Him
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1995 0399140271 / 9780399140273 Third Printing Hardcover Very Good + Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Some edge wear to dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Wesley, Valerie Wilson;Gp Putnams Sons Easier to Kill
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1998 0399144455 / 9780399144455 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
very light wear 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Wesley, Valerie Wilson Easier to Kill
New York Avon Twilight 1999 0380729105 / 9780380729104 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very nice copy, very light wear 
Price: 3.95 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Wesley, Valerie Wilson Easier to Kill.
New York, NY 10022-5299 Harper Collins USA 1999 0380729105 / 9780380729104 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Wesley, Valerie Wilson No Hiding Place
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1997 0399143181 / 9780399143182 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
very light wear 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Wesley, Valerie Wilson No Hiding Place
1999 0380729091 / 9780380729098 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Wesley, Valerie Wilson The Devil Riding A Tamara Hayle Mystery
2002 0380732084 / 9780380732081 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
remainder 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Wesley, Valerie Wilson When Death Comes Stealing
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1994 0399139494 / 9780399139499 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 
edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Wesley, Valerie Wilson When Death Comes Stealing
New York, New York, U.S.A. Avon Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, moderate wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Wesley, Valerie Wilson When Death Comes Stealing.
New York, NY 10022-5299 Harper Collins USA 1995 038072491X / 9780380724918 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, moderate wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Wesley, Valerie Wilson When Death Comes Stealing.
New York, NY 10022-5299 Harper Collins USA 1995 038072491X / 9780380724918 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, moderate wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Wesley, Valerie Wilson When Death Comes Stealing.
New York, NY 10022-5299 Harper Collins USA 1995 038072491X / 9780380724918 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, moderate wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Wesley, Valerie Wilson Where Evil Sleeps
1999 0380729083 / 9780380729081 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Wesley, Valerie Wilson Where Evil Sleeps
Avon 0380729083 / 9780380729081 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, moderate wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Wesley, Valerie Wilson Where Evil Sleeps
New York Putnam 1996 First Edition Hard Cover w Brodart Cover Fine Fine Book 
Great copy, jacket has not been price clipped. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Wesley, Valerie Wilson on 95bellstreet.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Aedenstclair.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Agreatbookshop.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Anglophilebooks.net
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Areadershaven.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Avenuebookandco.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Barharborbookshop.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Bellalunabooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Booksagain.net
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Booksr4u.net
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Brookingsbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Caterwaulbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Cheapread.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Deansbookstore.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Dunawaybooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Johnbalebooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Khbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Lakesidebooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Logonbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Mysteryandimagination.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Oddvolumebooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Opcit.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Patcat.net
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Premiumdiscountbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Pribooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Riversedgebooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Second-chance-books.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Senecavalleybooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Skylarkerbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Storbecks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Store.bookswithapast.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Trentsbookshelf.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Unearthlybooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Used-and-rare-books.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Vtsbooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Waverlybooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Wildsageemporium.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Wintertimebooks.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Wesley, Valerie Wilson on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie