Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) A Confederacy of Crime
New York, NY, U.S.A. N A L 2001 0451202198 / 9780451202192 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
spine roll 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Shankman, Sarah Digging Up Momma
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0671897527 / 9780671897529 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shankman, Sarah First Kill All the Lawyers
Pocket 1988 0671645293 / 9780671645298 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean, straight copy. 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Storey, Alice;Shankman, Sarah First Kill All the Lawyers
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671748939 / 9780671748937 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Storey, Alice; Shankman, Sarah First Kill All the Lawyers
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671748939 / 9780671748937 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Shankman, Sarah He Was Her Man
New York Pocket 1993 First Edition Hard Cover w Brodart Cover Fine Near Fine Book 
A very nice tight copy with minimal edgewear, rubbing to jacket. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shankman, Sarah He Was Her Man: A Samantha Adams Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1991 0671775634 / 9780671775636 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, light edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shankman, Sarah I Still Miss My Man but My Aim Is Getting Better
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1996 0671897519 / 9780671897512 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Shankman, Sarah I Still Miss My Man but My Aim Is Getting Better
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1997 0671897500 / 9780671897505 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shankman, Sarah Keeping Secrets
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1990 0671682008 / 9780671682002 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shankman, Sarah Now Let's Talk of Graves
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1991 0671684574 / 9780671684570 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Shankman, Sarah She Walks in Beauty
New York Pocket 1991 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
very nice copy, jacket has tiny tear at base of spine, a few spots a fading 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Shankman, Sarah She Walks in Beauty
New York Pocket 1991 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 

Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Shankman, Sarah She Walks in Beauty
New York Pocket 1992 First Edition Soft cover Good Book 
nice copy, light wear, corner creased 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Shankman, Sarah She Walks in Beauty: A Samantha Adams Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1992 0671736582 / 9780671736583 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on 77sunsetbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Aedenstclair.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Areadershaven.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Barharborbookshop.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Bellalunabooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Bookcastleonline.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Booksagain.net
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Central-bookexchange.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Deansbookstore.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Dinahsondstreet.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Flyingelfbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Gibsonbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Khbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Lakesidebooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Mccauleybooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Oddvolumebooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Opcit.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Pagemaster-books.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Pribooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Rarebookcellar.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Readitagain1.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Sackofbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Second-chance-books.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Skylarkerbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Trentsbookshelf.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Used-and-rare-books.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Vtsbooks.com
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Williamsbooks.ca
Kay, Terry; Womack, Steven; Shankman, Sarah (editor) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie