Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Perry, Thomas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Perry, Thomas Dance for the Dead: A Jane Whitefield Novel
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1996 0679449116 / 9780679449119 Fifth Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket and book. signed with NO inscription, by the author, on the title page 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Perry, Thomas; Perry, Thomas Dead Aim
2006 0812969839 / 9780812969832 Trade Paperback Good Book 
fore edge curl to front cover 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Perry, Thomas Death Benefits
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2001 0804115427 / 9780804115421 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear, solid reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Perry, Thomas Metzger's Dog
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 2003 0812967747 / 9780812967746 Trade Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, reading copy 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Perry, Thomas Nightlife
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2007 0345496000 / 9780345496003 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Perry, Thomas Pursuit
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2002 0804115435 / 9780804115438 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
Spine crease, edge wear. 
Price: 5.75 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Perry, Thomas Shadow Woman
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1997 0679453024 / 9780679453024 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 

Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Perry, Thomas Silence
New York, New York, U.S.A. Vanguard Pr 2009 1593155239 / 9781593155230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Perry, Thomas Silence
Orlando, Florida, U.S.A. Harcourt 2007 015101289X / 9780151012893 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket and book 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Perry, Thomas The Butcher's Boy
New York Charter 1983 0441089518 / 9780441089512 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fair + Book 
reading copy, spine roll, spine crease, corner crease 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Perry, Thomas The Face-Changers
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1998 0679453032 / 9780679453031 American First Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book Signed by Author(s)
Signed by Thomas Perry on an ffep; some edgewear to bottom edge and to dj at top and bottom of spine; otherwise a tight, clean copy protected by a Brodart sleeve. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Perry, Thomas The Face-Changers
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1998 0679453032 / 9780679453031 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked, edge wear 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Perry, Thomas Vanishing Act
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ivy Books 1996 0804113874 / 9780804113878 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine roll and crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Perry, Thomas Vanishing Act
Nashville Random House 1995 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 
In color wraps. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Perry, Thomas on 77sunsetbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Perry, Thomas on Agawa.com
Perry, Thomas on Alongthewaybooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Areadershaven.com
Perry, Thomas on Avenuebookandco.com
Perry, Thomas on Barharborbookshop.com
Perry, Thomas on Booksagain.net
Perry, Thomas on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Perry, Thomas on Browseawhilecowra.com
Perry, Thomas on Central-bookexchange.com
Perry, Thomas on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Perry, Thomas on Cmereadbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Deansbookstore.com
Perry, Thomas on Donquixotebooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Elsworthhob.com
Perry, Thomas on Helvic55.com
Perry, Thomas on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Khbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Lakesidebooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Lilybaybooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Literaturopolis.net
Perry, Thomas on Mokadabooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Moodybooks.net
Perry, Thomas on Mvfbooks.org
Perry, Thomas on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Perry, Thomas on Nomadestore.com
Perry, Thomas on Opcit.com
Perry, Thomas on Peerlessbookstore.com
Perry, Thomas on Rainydaybooks.ca
Perry, Thomas on Readitagain1.com
Perry, Thomas on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Perry, Thomas on Sackofbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Perry, Thomas on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Skylarkerbooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Store.bookswithapast.com
Perry, Thomas on Tatteredjacket.com
Perry, Thomas on Used.orcabooks.com
Perry, Thomas on Villagebooks.biz
Perry, Thomas on Williamsbooks.ca
Perry, Thomas on Yare-books.co.uk
Perry, Thomas on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie