Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Mclean, Stuart Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 mclean, stuart home from the vinyl café (hc, dj, 1st)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McLean, Stuart Home from the Vinyl Cafe : A Year of Stories
Toronto, ON, Canada Penguin Books Canada, Limited 1999 0140277439 / 9780140277432 Later Printing Trade Paperback Very Good + No Jacket as Issued Book 
French flaps format; a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; a good reading copy. 
Price: 7.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 mclean, stuart secrets from the vinyl café (hc, dj, 1st, 2006)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McLean, Stuart Stories from the Vinyl Cafe
Toronto Viking 1995 0670864765 / 9780670864768 Canadian First Hardcover Very Good Very Good Price Clipped Book Signed by Author(s)
Complete number line from 1 to 10; signed by Stuart McLean on the title page with no inscription; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McLean, Stuart Stories from the Vinyl Cafe
Toronto Viking 1995 0670864765 / 9780670864768 Canadian First Hardcover Very Good + Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book 
First edition, first printing as evidenced by a complete number line from 1 to 10; a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 mclean, stuart stories from the vinyl café (tr. pbo, 10th annivers.)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McLean, Stuart The Vinyl Cafe Unplugged
Toronto, ON, Canada Penguin Books Canada, Limited 2001 0140299149 / 9780140299144 Canadian First Soft cover Near Fine No Jacket as Issued Book 
First edition, first printing as evidenced by a complete number line from 1 to 10; , French flaps edition; a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McLean, Stuart The Vinyl Cafe Unplugged
Toronto, ON, Canada Penguin Books Canada, Limited 2001 0140299149 / 9780140299144 Trade Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 8.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McLean, Stuart The Vinyl Cafe Unplugged
Toronto, ON, Canada Penguin Books Canada, Limited 2001 0140299149 / 9780140299144 Trade Paperback Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McLean, Stuart Vinyl Cafe Redux
Toronto, ON, Canada Penguin Books Canada, Limited 2004 Trade Paperback Very Good Book 

Price: 9.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 mclean, stuart vinyl café unplugged (tr. pb)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 7.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McLean, Stuart Welcome Home: Travels in Smalltown Canada
Viking 1992 0670840696 / 9780670840694 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
lightly bumped corners, rubbing 
Price: 9.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 mclean, stuart welcome home: travels smalltown canada (hc,dj,1st)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mclean, Stuart on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Abookstop.com
Mclean, Stuart on Agawa.com
Mclean, Stuart on Agsllc.us
Mclean, Stuart on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Mclean, Stuart on Angiesbookattic.com
Mclean, Stuart on Ayerego.com
Mclean, Stuart on Baileybooks.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Bestmediadeal.com
Mclean, Stuart on Blinebooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Boox.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Bronzebirdbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Buybookstoday.net
Mclean, Stuart on C-books.co.uk
Mclean, Stuart on Chapter1.co.za
Mclean, Stuart on Coasbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Dustjacket.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Easychairbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Fatcitybookstore.com
Mclean, Stuart on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Helvic55.com
Mclean, Stuart on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Mclean, Stuart on Kbookscanada.com
Mclean, Stuart on Ladylisabooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Lairdbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Montclairbookcenter.com
Mclean, Stuart on Net-treasure.co.uk
Mclean, Stuart on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Pinaclebooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Pistilbooks.net
Mclean, Stuart on Rainydaybooks.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Mclean, Stuart on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Mclean, Stuart on Store.bookswithapast.com
Mclean, Stuart on Thebearbookcompany.com
Mclean, Stuart on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Mclean, Stuart on Therobbinn.co.uk
Mclean, Stuart on Twicesoldtales.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Vintage-books.com
Mclean, Stuart on Wfsandercombe.com
Mclean, Stuart on Williamsbooks.ca
Mclean, Stuart on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie