Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

McCrumb, Sharyn Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McCrumb, Sharyn Foggy Mountain Breakdown and Other Stories
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0345414942 / 9780345414946 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
nice copy, light edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McCrumb, Sharyn Ghost Riders
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 2004 0451211847 / 9780451211842 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 mccrumb, sharyn If I'd killed him when I met him (pb)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCrumb, Sharyn If I'd Killed Him When I Met Him.: An Elizabeth Mac Pherson Novel
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345382293 / 9780345382290 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCrumb, Sharyn Lovely in Her Bones
Avon Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCrumb, Sharyn Lovely in Her Bones
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 0345360354 / 9780345360359 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McCrumb, Sharyn MacPherson's Lament (Elizabeth MacPherson Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 0345384741 / 9780345384744 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McCrumb, Sharyn Missing Susan
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345379454 / 9780345379450 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McCrumb, Sharyn Missing Susan
1993 0345379454 / 9780345379450 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McCrumb, Sharyn She Walks These Hills
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Scribner 1994 0684195569 / 9780684195568 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
edge wear to jacket, minor cocking of the spine 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McCrumb, Sharyn Sick of Shadows
Avon Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McCrumb, Sharyn The Ballad of Frankie Silver
New York, NY, U.S.A. Dutton/Plume 1998 0525939695 / 9780525939696 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine +, Not Price Clipped Book 

Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McCrumb, Sharyn The Ballad of Frankie Silver
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 1999 0451197399 / 9780451197399 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
Spine crease, light edge wear. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 McCrumb, Sharyn The Ballad of Frankie Silver
New York, New York, U.S.A. Dutton 1998 First Edition Trade Paperback Near Fine Book 
In color wraps. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McCrumb, Sharyn The Hangman's Beautiful Daughter : A Novel of Suspense
New York, NY, U.S.A. N A L 1993 0451403703 / 9780451403704 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCrumb, Sharyn The PMS Outlaws : An Elizabeth MacPherson Novel
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2001 0345382323 / 9780345382320 Reprint Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, light spine roll, light spine crease 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McCrumb, Sharyn The PMS Outlaws: An Elizabeth Macpherson Novel
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2000 0345382315 / 9780345382313 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to book and jacket 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 McCrumb, Sharyn The Rosewood Casket
New York, NY, U.S.A. Dutton/Plume 1996 0525940111 / 9780525940111 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine +, Not Price Clipped Book 

Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 McCrumb, Sharyn The Windsor Knot
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1992 0345364279 / 9780345364272 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McCrumb, Sharyn on 77sunsetbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Aedenstclair.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Agreatbookshop.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Ainsworthbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Alongthewaybooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Areadershaven.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Avenuebookandco.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Baileybooks.ca
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bellalunabooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksagain.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Central-bookexchange.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Cmereadbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Dbworldwidebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Deansbookstore.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Donquixotebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Dunawaybooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Elsworthhob.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Helvic55.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Joyofbooks.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Khbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Lakesidebooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Literaturopolis.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mccauleybooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Melanienelsonbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mokadabooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Moodybooks.net
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mvfbooks.org
McCrumb, Sharyn on Mylibrarymarket.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Peerlessbookstore.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Readitagain1.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Sackofbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Sales.acornbookshop.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Shop.abundatrade.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Store.bookswithapast.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Sunflowerbooksales.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Tatteredjacket.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Thebearbookcompany.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Villageidiotsbooks.com
McCrumb, Sharyn on Williamsbooks.ca
McCrumb, Sharyn on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie