Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ludlum, Robert A Skorpio Illuzio { the Scorpio Illusion }
Hungary Konyvek Soft cover Good Book 
Hungarian Text, spine crease 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ludlum, Robert Four Complete Novels: Scarlatti Inheritance; Osterman Weekend; Matlock Paper; and The Gemini Contenders
New York, New York, U.S.A. Book Sales 1988 0905712323 / 9780905712321 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
light edge wear, rubbing, spine cocked just a bit, previous owners inscription inside 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle Robert Ludlum's the Altman Code
New York, New York, U.S.A. Griffin House 2003 0312289901 / 9780312289904 Trade Paperback Very Good Book 
Light edge wear. 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cobb, James;Ludlum, Robert Robert Ludlum's The Arctic Event
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Vision 2008 0446618772 / 9780446618779 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket as Issued Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; minor edge wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; a very good reading copy. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ludlum, Robert; Shelby, Philip Robert Ludlum's the Cassandra Compact
New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 2001 0312253435 / 9780312253431 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book 
No reading crease on spine. Slight edge wear to cover. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 9.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ludlum, Robert Robert Ludlum's The Moscow Vector: A Covert-one Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Griffin House 2005 0312316771 / 9780312316778 Trade Paperback Good Book 
fore edge curl 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ludlum, Robert; Lynds, Gayle Robert Ludlum's the Paris Option: A Covert-One Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Griffin House 2002 0312289871 / 9780312289874 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book 
No reading creases on spine. Very slight edge wear to cover. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ludlum, Robert / Cobb, James H. The Arctic Event
Grand Central Publishing 2007 0446699071 / 9780446699075 Trade Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease, light edge wear 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ludlum, Robert The Bancroft Strategy
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 2006 0312316739 / 9780312316730 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 
edge wear, shelf rubbing to 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert The Bancroft Strategy
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 2006 0312316739 / 9780312316730 Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ludlum, Robert / Lustbader, Eric Van The Bourne Objective
Grand Central Publishing First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ludlum, Robert The Janson Directive
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 2002 0312253486 / 9780312253486 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
2nd printing, edge wear, shelf rubbing, binding not as tight as new, spine cocked just a bit 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ludlum, Robert The Janson Directive
New York, New York, U.S.A. St. Martin's Press 2003 0312989385 / 9780312989385 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear---solid reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ludlum, Robert The Matlock Paper
New York Dell 1974 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
nice reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ludlum, Robert The Road to Omaha
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House Inc 1992 0394573293 / 9780394573298 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete Random House number line from 2 to 9 with the words "First Edition" printed below; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; vertical crease across the title page; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Robert Ludlum The Scarlatti Inheritance, The Osterman Weekend, TheMatlock Papers and The Gemini Contenders
New York, New York, U.S.A. William Heinemann Inc 1985 0905712323 / 9780905712321 Reprint Hardcover Good Good + Book 
Slight edge wear to dust jacket. Normal shelf wear. Book is worn at top and base of spine. 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ludlum, Robert The Sigma Protocol
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 2001 0312276885 / 9780312276881 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket, spine cocked a bit 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ludlum, Robert on 77sunsetbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Agreatbookshop.com
Ludlum, Robert on Agsllc.us
Ludlum, Robert on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Areadershaven.com
Ludlum, Robert on Arrowaybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Avenuebookandco.com
Ludlum, Robert on Baileybooks.ca
Ludlum, Robert on Bellalunabooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Bkends.com
Ludlum, Robert on Boardsandwraps.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booklionshop.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booknetwork.org
Ludlum, Robert on Bookresq.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booksagain.net
Ludlum, Robert on Booksourcesonline.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bookyahoo.net
Ludlum, Robert on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Donquixotebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Elsworthhob.com
Ludlum, Robert on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Ludlum, Robert on Fuutabooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Geologicpublications.com
Ludlum, Robert on Khbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Lakesidebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Libermirabilis.com
Ludlum, Robert on Literaturopolis.net
Ludlum, Robert on Llandeilobookshop.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mccauleybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mokadabooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Moodybooks.net
Ludlum, Robert on Mvfbooks.org
Ludlum, Robert on Nomadestore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Opcit.com
Ludlum, Robert on Readitagain1.com
Ludlum, Robert on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Ludlum, Robert on Springstreetbooksri.com
Ludlum, Robert on Store.bookswithapast.com
Ludlum, Robert on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Ludlum, Robert on Trillionbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie