Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Matera, Lia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Matera, Lia A Hard Bargain
New York Simon & Schuster 1992 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
A Laura di Palma mystery 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Matera, Lia Face Value
Virago Crime 1860491138 / 9781860491139 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine roll and crease, edge wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Matera, Lia Face Value: A Laura Di Palma Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1995 0671888404 / 9780671888404 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Matera, Lia Face Value: A Laura Di Palma Mystery
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1994 0671741977 / 9780671741976 Hardcover Near Fine Book 
very light wear 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Matera, Lia Good Fight
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345371070 / 9780345371072 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine roll and crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Matera, Lia Havana Twist
New York Pocket Star 1999 First Edition Soft cover Very Good Book 
A very nice copy with minimal wear. 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Matera, Lia Hidden Agenda
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1992 0345371283 / 9780345371287 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Matera, Lia Hidden Agenda
1988 0553277219 / 9780553277210 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Matera, Lia { Editor } Irreconcilable Differences
New York Avon 2001 0061097330 / 9780061097331 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Matera, Lia Last Chants
New York Simon & Schuster 1996 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
A Willa Jansson mystery 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Matera, Lia Last Chants: A Willa Jansson Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1997 0671880969 / 9780671880965 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to this solid reading copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Matera, Lia Prior Convictions
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1992 0345374452 / 9780345374455 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Matera, Lia Prior Convictions
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 First Edition Hard Cover w Brodart Cover Fine Fine-price Clipped Book 
A great copy !!! 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Matera, Lia Star Witness
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1998 0671004204 / 9780671004200 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Matera, Lia Where Lawyers Fear to Tread
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345371259 / 9780345371256 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Matera, Lia on 77sunsetbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Ahabbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Areadershaven.com
Matera, Lia on Avenuebookandco.com
Matera, Lia on Ayerego.com
Matera, Lia on Barharborbookshop.com
Matera, Lia on Bellalunabooks.com
Matera, Lia on Bookcastleonline.com
Matera, Lia on Booksagain.net
Matera, Lia on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Matera, Lia on Bythebooklc.com
Matera, Lia on Central-bookexchange.com
Matera, Lia on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Matera, Lia on Deansbookstore.com
Matera, Lia on Dejalubookstore.com
Matera, Lia on Donquixotebooks.com
Matera, Lia on Flowerbarn1.com
Matera, Lia on Gibsonbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Matera, Lia on Lilybaybooks.com
Matera, Lia on Literaturopolis.net
Matera, Lia on Mccauleybooks.com
Matera, Lia on Naturecoastbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Matera, Lia on Oddvolumebooks.com
Matera, Lia on Opcit.com
Matera, Lia on Pbobooks.com
Matera, Lia on Rarebookcellar.com
Matera, Lia on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Matera, Lia on Sackofbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Second-chance-books.com
Matera, Lia on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Matera, Lia on Showlettwestbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Skylarkerbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Store.bookswithapast.com
Matera, Lia on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Matera, Lia on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Matera, Lia on Trentsbookshelf.com
Matera, Lia on Trillionbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Matera, Lia on Unearthlybooks.com
Matera, Lia on Vagabondbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Vtsbooks.com
Matera, Lia on Williamsbooks.ca
Matera, Lia on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie