Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Lee, Tanith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lee, Tanith Day By Night
New York, New York, U.S.A. Daw 1980 Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket Book 
No reading creases on spine. Slight edge wear to cover. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lee, Tanith Days of Grass
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Daw Books 1985 0886770947 / 9780886770945 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
No reading creases on spine. Slight edge wear to cover. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lee, Tanith Eva Fairdeath
Headline 1994 0747243832 / 9780747243830 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lee Tanith Heart -Beast
London Headline 1992 0747239169 / 9780747239161 Reprint Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lee, Tanith Nightshades
he Burns Federation (Kilmarnock), 1947 1994 074724250X / 9780747242505 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, corner crease to back cover 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lee, Tanith Sung in Shadow
New York, NY, U.S.A. D A W Books, Incorporated 1983 0879978244 / 9780879978242 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
2nd printing 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lee, Tanith The Book of the Mad
New York Overlook Press 1993 0879517999 / 9780879517991 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Book 
very nice copy, light spine crease, light edge wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lee, Tanith The Storm Lord
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Daw Books 1988 0886772737 / 9780886772734 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lee, Tanith Two Books: Sold as Set: The Secret Books of Paradys I & II and the Secret Books of Paradys III & IV
Guild America Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
two books, sold as set, very light edge wear, shelf rubbing to both books 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lee, Tanith on 77sunsetbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Lee, Tanith on Aedenstclair.com
Lee, Tanith on Agawa.com
Lee, Tanith on Agsllc.us
Lee, Tanith on Alongthewaybooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Areadershaven.com
Lee, Tanith on Avenuebookandco.com
Lee, Tanith on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Baileybooks.ca
Lee, Tanith on Bestmediadeal.com
Lee, Tanith on Bkends.com
Lee, Tanith on Bookresq.com
Lee, Tanith on Booksagain.net
Lee, Tanith on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Lee, Tanith on Bookwormhbg.com
Lee, Tanith on Bookyahoo.net
Lee, Tanith on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Lee, Tanith on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Deansbookstore.com
Lee, Tanith on Elsworthhob.com
Lee, Tanith on Helvic55.com
Lee, Tanith on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Lakesidebooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Llandeilobookshop.com
Lee, Tanith on Mccauleybooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Mvfbooks.org
Lee, Tanith on Nomadestore.com
Lee, Tanith on Opcit.com
Lee, Tanith on Ponybooksales.com
Lee, Tanith on Readinghabit.com.au
Lee, Tanith on Readitagain1.com
Lee, Tanith on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Lee, Tanith on Riverwashbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Sackofbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Shop.abundatrade.com
Lee, Tanith on Store.bookswithapast.com
Lee, Tanith on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Lee, Tanith on Tatteredjacket.com
Lee, Tanith on Thebooksellerinc.com
Lee, Tanith on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Lee, Tanith on Trillionbooks.com
Lee, Tanith on Williamsbooks.ca
Lee, Tanith on Wormhole.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie