Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hayter, Sparkle Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hayter, Sparkle Naked Brunch
Toronto, ON, Canada McClelland & Stewart 2002 0771037953 / 9780771037955 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Price Clipped Book 
light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hayter, Sparkle Nice Girls Finish Last
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1996 0670860395 / 9780670860395 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
great copy, minimal wear, tight clean copy, signed on the title page by the author 
Price: 25.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hayter, Sparkle Nice Girls Finish Last
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1997 0140245162 / 9780140245165 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease, light edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hayter, Sparkle Nice Girls Finish Last
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1997 0140245162 / 9780140245165 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light edge wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hayter, Sparkle Nice Girls Finish Last
New York Viking 1996 0670860395 / 9780670860395 First Edition Hardcover As New As New Book Signed by Author(s)
Great copy, minimal wear or shelf rubbing to jacket. signed by author on title page 
Price: 17.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hayter, Sparkle Nice Girls Finish Last : A Robin Hudson Mystery (Robin Hudson Mystery Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Viking Penguin 1996 0670860395 / 9780670860395 Reprint Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
2nd printing 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hayter, Sparkle Revenge of the Cootie Girls
New York Penguin 1998 First Edition Soft cover G+ Book 
nice copy, light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hayter, Sparkle Revenge of the Cootie Girls
New York Penguin 1998 First Edition Soft cover G+ Book 
nice copy, spine crease, light wear. A Robin Hudson mystery 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hayter, Sparkle Revenge of the Cootie Girls: A Robin Hudson Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1997 0670869406 / 9780670869404 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book 
great copy, minimal wear, tight clean copy 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hayter, Sparkle The Chelsea Girl Murders: A Robin Hudson Mystery
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2000 0688155189 / 9780688155186 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine Book 
very light wear, tight clean copy, very small corner crease to the jacket at the bottom front corner of inside front flap 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hayter, Sparkle The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1998 0688155170 / 9780688155179 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book 
great copy, minimal wear, tight clean copy 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hayter, Sparkle The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Quill 1999 0688169724 / 9780688169725 Trade Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hayter, Sparkle The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1998 0688155170 / 9780688155179 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked a bit, edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hayter, Sparkle The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1998 0688155170 / 9780688155179 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hayter, Sparkle The Last Manly Man: A Robin Hudson Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Quill 1999 0688169724 / 9780688169725 Trade Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hayter, Sparkle What's a Girl Gotta Do
New York Penguin 1995 Reprint Soft cover Good Book 
reading copy, moderate wear. a Robin Hudson mystery 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hayter, Sparkle What's a Girl Gotta Do?
New York, New York, U.S.A. Soho Pr Inc 1994 1569470006 / 9781569470008 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Price Clipped Remainder 
spine lightly cocked, light edge wear 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hayter, Sparkle What's a Girl Gotta Do?
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1995 0140244816 / 9780140244816 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease and edge wear 
Price: 2.95 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hayter, Sparkle What's a Girl Gotta Do?
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin 1995 0140244816 / 9780140244816 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
No reading creases on spine. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hayter, Sparkle What's a Girl Gotta Do?
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1995 0140244816 / 9780140244816 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light spine crease, edge wear. solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hayter, Sparkle on Alongthewaybooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Astleybookfarm.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Avenuebookandco.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Barharborbookshop.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Bohemianbookworm.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Bookcastleonline.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Booksagain.net
Hayter, Sparkle on Booksformissions.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Browseawhilecowra.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Central-bookexchange.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Cerealcitybooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Crestview-books.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Gibbsbooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Havercroftbooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Heirloombookstore.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Hyperionbookstore.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Khbooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Literaturopolis.net
Hayter, Sparkle on Manorfarmbooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Manyhills.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Mysteryandimagination.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Mysteryloverscompanion.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Net-treasure.co.uk
Hayter, Sparkle on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Hayter, Sparkle on Nomadestore.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Opcit.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Patcat.net
Hayter, Sparkle on Pbobooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Pribooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Rebook.us
Hayter, Sparkle on Sackofbooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Second-chance-books.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Store.bookswithapast.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Thebearbookcompany.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Thebooktree.co.uk
Hayter, Sparkle on Themissingvolume.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Used-and-rare-books.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Used.orcabooks.com
Hayter, Sparkle on Williamsbooks.ca
Hayter, Sparkle on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie