Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Roberts, Gillian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Roberts, Gillian Adam and Evil: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1999 0345429346 / 9780345429346 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Roberts, Gillian Adam and Evil: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 2000 0345429354 / 9780345429353 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Roberts, Gillian Adam and Evil: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 2000 0345429354 / 9780345429353 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease, light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Roberts, Gillian Caught Dead in Philadelphia
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 0345353404 / 9780345353405 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Roberts, Gillian Claire and Present Danger
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2003 0345454901 / 9780345454904 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked, edge wear with minor edge tears to jacket. clean copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Roberts, Gillian Helen Hath No Fury
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 2001 034542932X / 9780345429322 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Roberts, Gillian How I Spent My Summer Vacation
New York Ballantine 1994 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
An Amanda Pepper mystery, 5th in sereis. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Roberts, Gillian How I Spent My Summer Vacation: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345385942 / 9780345385949 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Roberts, Gillian How I Spent My Summer Vacation: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345385942 / 9780345385949 Mass Market Paperback Good + Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Roberts, Gillian I'd Rather Be in Philadelphia: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 0345377826 / 9780345377821 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Roberts, Gillian In the Dead of Summer
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1996 0345406508 / 9780345406507 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Roberts, Gillian In the Dead of Summer: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345391365 / 9780345391360 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Roberts, Gillian The Bluest Blood: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1998 0345403266 / 9780345403261 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Roberts, Gillian Till the End of Tom: An Amanda Pepper Mystery
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett Books 2006 0449007375 / 9780449007372 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Roberts, Gillian Time and Trouble
New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 1999 0312969961 / 9780312969967 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light spine crease, light edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Roberts, Gillian Whatever Doesn't Kill You
New York, New York, U.S.A. St Martins Pr 2002 031298359X / 9780312983598 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Roberts, Gillian With Friends Like These
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1994 0345377842 / 9780345377845 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Roberts, Gillian on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Roberts, Gillian on Aedenstclair.com
Roberts, Gillian on Agreatbookshop.com
Roberts, Gillian on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Roberts, Gillian on Alongthewaybooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Avenuebookandco.com
Roberts, Gillian on Baileybooks.ca
Roberts, Gillian on Barharborbookshop.com
Roberts, Gillian on Bellalunabooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Booksagain.net
Roberts, Gillian on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Roberts, Gillian on Central-bookexchange.com
Roberts, Gillian on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Roberts, Gillian on Crestview-books.com
Roberts, Gillian on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Deansbookstore.com
Roberts, Gillian on Dejalubookstore.com
Roberts, Gillian on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Finebks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Flowerbarn1.com
Roberts, Gillian on Gibsonbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Helvic55.com
Roberts, Gillian on Khbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Mccauleybooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Roberts, Gillian on Oddvolumebooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Opcit.com
Roberts, Gillian on Peerlessbookstore.com
Roberts, Gillian on Pribooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Readitagain1.com
Roberts, Gillian on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Roberts, Gillian on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Roberts, Gillian on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Roberts, Gillian on Sackofbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Skylarkerbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Store.bookswithapast.com
Roberts, Gillian on Thelibertybookshop.com
Roberts, Gillian on Trentsbookshelf.com
Roberts, Gillian on Unearthlybooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Vabooks.org
Roberts, Gillian on Villagebooks.biz
Roberts, Gillian on Vtsbooks.com
Roberts, Gillian on Williamsbooks.ca
Roberts, Gillian on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie