Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Dunlap, Susan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dunlap, Susan A Dinner to Die for
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 044020495X / 9780440204954 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to cover, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dunlap, Susan A Dinner to Die for
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 044020495X / 9780440204954 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dunlap, Susan An Equal Opportunity Death
Toronto, Ontario Paperjacks 1985 Soft cover G+ Book 
nice copy, light wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dunlap, Susan As a Favor: A Mystery
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1995 0440209994 / 9780440209997 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Randisi, Robert J. (editor); Dunlap, Susan (editor) Deadly Allies II : Private Eye Writers of America-Sisters in Crime Collaborative Anthology
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday Publishing 1994 038542468X / 9780385424684 Hardcover Very Good + Very Good++ Book 
Slight edge wear to dust jacket. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dunlap, Susan Death and Taxes
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1996 0440214068 / 9780440214069 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear, a Jill Smith mystery 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dunlap, Susan Karma
Raven house Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to cover, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dunlap, Susan Karma
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 044020982X / 9780440209829 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dunlap, Susan No Immunity
New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pubns Inc 1998 0385316038 / 9780385316033 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear shelf rubbing 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dunlap, Susan Not Exactly a Brahmin
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 0440209986 / 9780440209980 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dunlap, Susan Pious Deception
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 0440207460 / 9780440207467 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dunlap, Susan Pious Deception
New York Villard 1989 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
reading copy only. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dunlap, Susan Rogue Wave
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1993 0440211972 / 9780440211976 Mass Market Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dunlap. Susan Time Expired
New York Delacorte 1993 0385304447 / 9780385304443 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
very nice copy, light edge wear, rubbing, cigarette smell, not real strong 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dunlap, Susan Too Close to the Edge
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 0440203562 / 9780440203568 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dunlap, Susan Too Close to the Edge
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1991 0440203562 / 9780440203568 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine roll and crease, edge wear, solid reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dunlap, Susan on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Aedenstclair.com
Dunlap, Susan on Alkahestbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Dunlap, Susan on Barharborbookshop.com
Dunlap, Susan on Booksagain.net
Dunlap, Susan on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Dunlap, Susan on Caterwaulbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Central-bookexchange.com
Dunlap, Susan on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Dunlap, Susan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Deansbookstore.com
Dunlap, Susan on Gibsonbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dunlap, Susan on Juniperseedbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Khbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Logonbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Manyhills.com
Dunlap, Susan on Mccauleybooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Mvfbooks.org
Dunlap, Susan on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Opcit.com
Dunlap, Susan on Peerlessbookstore.com
Dunlap, Susan on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Dunlap, Susan on Pribooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Rareandrecent.com
Dunlap, Susan on Rarebookcellar.com
Dunlap, Susan on Readitagain1.com
Dunlap, Susan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Dunlap, Susan on Sackofbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Second-chance-books.com
Dunlap, Susan on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Dunlap, Susan on Skylarkerbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dunlap, Susan on Sweetbeagle.com
Dunlap, Susan on Thebestbooksforless.com
Dunlap, Susan on Trentsbookshelf.com
Dunlap, Susan on Trillionbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Dunlap, Susan on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Vtsbooks.com
Dunlap, Susan on Williamsbooks.ca
Dunlap, Susan on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie