Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Douglass, Sara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Douglass, Sara Battleaxe
Toronto, Ontario, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1998 0006511066 / 9780006511069 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Douglass, Sara Darkwitch Rising
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2006 0765344440 / 9780765344441 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Douglass, Sara Druid's Sword
2007 0765344459 / 9780765344458 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Douglass, Sara Sinner
London, United Kingdom Voyager / Harper Collins 2000 0006486177 / 9780006486176 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light edge wear, book one of the Wayfarer Redemption 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 douglass, sara sinner / pilgrim / crusader : the wayfarer redemption - 3 book set
harper coll Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
all three books are in very good condition, minor wear to all three. sold only as set 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Douglass, Sara Starman
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0765342812 / 9780765342812 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Douglass, Sara The Nameless Day
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2005 0765342820 / 9780765342829 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Douglass, Sara The Nameless Day
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2004 0765303620 / 9780765303622 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing, straight and clean 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Douglass, Sara The Wayfarer Redemption
New York Tor 2001 0765341301 / 9780765341303 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
nice reading copy, spine roll, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Douglass, Sara The Wayfarer Redemption : Battleaxe
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 2001 0765341301 / 9780765341303 Reprint Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Douglass, Sara The Wayfarer Redemption: Book One / Enchanter: Book Two of the wayfarer Redemption: Two Books Sold as Set
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2001 031287717X / 9780312877170 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
2 books sold as set, both are first printings, very light edge wear and shelf rubbing. strraight and tight. 
Price: 25.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Douglass, Sara Threshold
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 2003 0312876874 / 9780312876876 American First Hardcover Very Good + Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Two top corners of dj worn; otherwise a solid, clean copy. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Douglass, Sara on Aedenstclair.com
Douglass, Sara on Alongthewaybooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Angiesbookattic.com
Douglass, Sara on Areadershaven.com
Douglass, Sara on Avenuebookandco.com
Douglass, Sara on Birkittsbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Douglass, Sara on Bookbays.com
Douglass, Sara on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Douglass, Sara on Browseawhilecowra.com
Douglass, Sara on Central-bookexchange.com
Douglass, Sara on Clairmorbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Deansbookstore.com
Douglass, Sara on Dejalubookstore.com
Douglass, Sara on Dinahsondstreet.com
Douglass, Sara on Farawaynearbybooks.com.au
Douglass, Sara on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Douglass, Sara on Grandriverbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Helvic55.com
Douglass, Sara on Khbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Lakesidebooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Manyhills.com
Douglass, Sara on Marvinminkler.com
Douglass, Sara on Mokadabooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Montrosehouse.com.au
Douglass, Sara on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Mvfbooks.org
Douglass, Sara on Net-treasure.co.uk
Douglass, Sara on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Douglass, Sara on Peerlessbookstore.com
Douglass, Sara on Pereysbooks.com.au
Douglass, Sara on Readinghabit.com.au
Douglass, Sara on Readitagain1.com
Douglass, Sara on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Douglass, Sara on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Douglass, Sara on Sackofbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Shop.abundatrade.com
Douglass, Sara on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Douglass, Sara on Skylarkerbooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Store.bookswithapast.com
Douglass, Sara on Tatteredjacket.com
Douglass, Sara on Used.orcabooks.com
Douglass, Sara on Wormhole.com.au
Douglass, Sara on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie