Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Johnson, Dolores Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Johnson, Dolores A Dress to Die for
Dell Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Johnson, Dolores A Dress to Die for
New York Dell 1998 0440223555 / 9780440223559 First Edition Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, light spine roll, edge wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Johnson, Dolores A Dress to Die for: A Mandy Dyer Mystery
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1998 0440223555 / 9780440223559 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Johnson, Dolores Buttons and Foes
Dell Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Johnson, Dolores Homocide and Old Lace
Dell Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy, edge wear, couple of very small edge tears to jacket 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Johnson, Dolores Taken to the Cleaners
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1997 0440223709 / 9780440223702 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
corner crease, spine crease, solid reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Johnson, Dolores Taken to the Cleaners A Mandy Dyer Mysteery
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1997 0440223709 / 9780440223702 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Johnson, Dolores Wash Hold and Die
New York Dell 1999 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Fine Near Fine +, Not Price Clipped Book 
great copy, minimal wear or shelf rubbing. a Mandy Dyer mystery 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Johnson, Dolores Wash, Fold and Die: A Mandy Dyer Mystery
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1999 0440235235 / 9780440235231 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, light edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Johnson, Dolores Wash, Fold, and Die
Dell Book Club Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked a bit, edge wear, with a small edge tear to jacket 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Johnson, Dolores on Abookstop.com
Johnson, Dolores on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Ahabbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Angiesbookattic.com
Johnson, Dolores on Anovelideabooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Avenuebookandco.com
Johnson, Dolores on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Johnson, Dolores on Bookcastleonline.com
Johnson, Dolores on Booksinrockford.com
Johnson, Dolores on Booksrmagic.com
Johnson, Dolores on Central-bookexchange.com
Johnson, Dolores on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Johnson, Dolores on Coasbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Johnson, Dolores on Cozybookcellar.com
Johnson, Dolores on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Deansbookstore.com
Johnson, Dolores on Fatcitybookstore.com
Johnson, Dolores on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Khbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Kjcactus.com
Johnson, Dolores on Lairdbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Massbaymedia.com
Johnson, Dolores on Mistymorninbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Montclairbookcenter.com
Johnson, Dolores on Mysteryandimagination.com
Johnson, Dolores on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Pagemaster-books.com
Johnson, Dolores on Peerlessbookstore.com
Johnson, Dolores on Readitagain1.com
Johnson, Dolores on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Johnson, Dolores on Rsgeerbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Sackofbooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Second-chance-books.com
Johnson, Dolores on Senecavalleybooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Johnson, Dolores on Storbecks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Store.bookswithapast.com
Johnson, Dolores on Thatusedbookstore.com
Johnson, Dolores on Twicesoldtales.ca
Johnson, Dolores on Wintertimebooks.com
Johnson, Dolores on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Johnson, Dolores on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie