Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Dobyns, Stephen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dobyns, Stephen A Boat Off the Coast
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1989 0140100474 / 9780140100471 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dobyns, Stephen A Boat Off the Coast
New York Viking 1987 067081668X / 9780670816682 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Price Clipped Remainder 
very nice copy, edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dobyns, Stephen Boy in the Water
New York St Martins Paperbacks 2000 First Edition Soft cover Near Fine Book 
great copy, one corner very lightly bumped. Tight. 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dobyns, Stephen Dancer With One Leg
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1984 0553241869 / 9780553241860 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very nice copy, light edge wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 dobyns, stephen man of little evils (1st UK)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 25.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Backtalk
New York Penguin 1995 First Edition Soft cover Very Good Book 
Very nice copy, very light wear. A Charlie Bradshaw mystery 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Headhunter
Penguin Books 1986 0140077723 / 9780140077728 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, light edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Headhunter
New York Penguin 1986 First Edition Soft cover G+ Book 
nice straight copy, light wear. previous owners initials on half title page 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Hexameter
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1991 0140116915 / 9780140116915 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Hunting
New York Viking 1993 American First Hard Cover, in Mylar Wrap Fine Near Fine+ Book 
very nice copy with minimal wear and rubbing to jacket. 
Price: 20.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Snapper
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Select Penguin 1987 0140088121 / 9780140088120 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy , spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Strongbox
New York Penguin 1999 014028012X / 9780140280128 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 

Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Swimmer
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Pr 1991 0140063579 / 9780140063578 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dobyns, Stephen Saratoga Swimmer
London Penguin 1983 First Edition Soft cover Good Book 
nice reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dobyns, Stephen Two Deaths of Senora Puccine
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Penguin USA 1989 0140105670 / 9780140105674 Trade Paperback Very Good Remainder 
very light wear 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dobyns, Stephen on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Areadershaven.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Avenuebookandco.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Barharborbookshop.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Bellalunabooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Booknetwork.org
Dobyns, Stephen on Booksagain.net
Dobyns, Stephen on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Central-bookexchange.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Davidsbooksa2.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Deansbookstore.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Dunawaybooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dobyns, Stephen on Havercroftbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Juniperseedbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Khbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Lakesidebooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Lilybaybooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Literaturopolis.net
Dobyns, Stephen on Llandeilobookshop.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Manyhills.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Mccauleybooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Moodybooks.net
Dobyns, Stephen on Mvfbooks.org
Dobyns, Stephen on Nomadestore.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Opcit.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Peerlessbookstore.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Primrosehillbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Readitagain1.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Rememberbooksonline.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Dobyns, Stephen on Sauconybookshop.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Skylarkerbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Thebooktree.co.uk
Dobyns, Stephen on Vagabondbookstore.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Wildsageemporium.com
Dobyns, Stephen on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie