Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Gabaldon, Diana Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gabaldon, Diana A Breath of Snow and Ashes
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 2006 0385340397 / 9780385340397 Trade Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gabaldon, Diana A Breath of Snow and Ashes
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2007 0770427995 / 9780770427993 Soft cover Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gabaldon, Diana Dragonfly in Amber
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1993 0440215625 / 9780440215622 Soft cover Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Brotherhood of the Blade
New York, New York Delacorte Press 2007 0385337493 / 9780385337496 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Brotherhood of the Blade
Toronto, Ont. Doubleday Canada 2007 0385660960 / 9780385660969 Canadian First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book Signed by Author(s)
Complete number line from 1 to 10; signed by Diana Gabaldon at the top of the title page with no inscription; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining. 
Price: 30.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Hand of Devils
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2007 0385664958 / 9780385664950 Canadian First Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 
light edge wear, rubbing, with a couple of scratches to the back of the jacket. clean tight copy 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Hand of Devils
New York, New York Delacorte Press 2007 0385311397 / 9780385311397 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Private Matter
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2003 0385660227 / 9780385660228 Canadian First Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked, edge wear to jacket. previous owners stamp on page tips 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Private Matter
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2004 0385660235 / 9780385660235 Trade Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Private Matter
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2004 0385660235 / 9780385660235 Trade Paperback Very Good Book Signed by Author(s)
fore edge curl to cover, clean copy, signed with NO inscription by the author on the title page, 1st canadian paperback printing 
Price: 20.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gabaldon, Diana Lord John and the Private Matter
Toronto, Ontario, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2003 0385660227 / 9780385660228 Canadian First Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book Signed by Author(s)
light edge wear, lightly bumped corners, signed on title page 
Price: 35.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gabaldon, Diana Outlander
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1996 0440212561 / 9780440212560 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 6.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gabaldon, Diana Outlander
New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1996 0440212561 / 9780440212560 Soft cover Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Gabaldon, Diana Outlander : With Bonus Content
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2001 0770428797 / 9780770428792 Soft cover Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Gabaldon, Diana The Fiery Cross
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2001 0385256655 / 9780385256650 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked a bit, edge wear, rubbing to jacket. no tears, no marks, not a remainder, not ex library, clean tight copy 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Gabaldon, Diana The Fiery Cross
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2004 0770427979 / 9780770427979 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Gabaldon, Diana The Outlander: 20th Anniversary Edition
Toronto Doubleday Canada 2011 0385671083 / 9780385671088 First Thus Hardcover Very Good No Jacket as Issued Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; a few small dings on covers; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; a very good reading copy; comes complete with CD of Outlander the musical. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Gabaldon, Diana Voyager
Toronto, ON, Canada Doubleday Canada, Limited 2001 0770428789 / 9780770428785 Soft cover Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Gabaldon, Diana Voyager
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1994 0440217563 / 9780440217565 Soft cover Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gabaldon, Diana on Aedenstclair.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Ainsworthbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Areadershaven.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Arrowaybooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Avenuebookandco.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Bellalunabooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Bestmediadeal.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Bkends.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Bookresq.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Browseawhilecowra.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Central-bookexchange.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Clairmorbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Cmereadbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Deansbookstore.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Donquixotebooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Dunawaybooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Grassriverbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Helvic55.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Joyofbooks.net
Gabaldon, Diana on Khbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Lakesidebooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Mikeslibrary.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Mokadabooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Moodybooks.net
Gabaldon, Diana on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Gabaldon, Diana on Nomadestore.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Opcit.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Peerlessbookstore.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Readitagain1.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Sackofbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Shelleyandsonbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Skylarkerbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Store.bookswithapast.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Tatteredjacket.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Used.orcabooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Gabaldon, Diana on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie