|
|
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) Alba New York, NY, U.S.A. Grove/Atlantic, Incorporated 1989 0871133245 / 9780871133243 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book very nice copy, light edge wear, shelf rubbing and light soiling to jacket, previous onwers initials on half title page Price:
7.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Delacorta Diva New York Ballantine 1984 0345312651 / 9780345312655 First Edition Mass Market Paperback G+ Book nice copy, light corner crease, previous owners stamp Price:
3.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Delacorta Lola New York Ballantine 1985 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book nice tight copy, light wear. old price in ink on half title page Price:
4.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Delacorta Nana New York, New York, U.S.A. Summit Books 1984 0671492101 / 9780671492106 Hardcover Near Fine Good Book Slight edge wear to dustjacket. Normal shelf wear. Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Delacorta Nana Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345312678 / 9780345312679 Mass Market Paperback Good Book solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Delacorta Nana New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345312678 / 9780345312679 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book nice reading copy Price:
3.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Delacorta The Rap Factor New York Atlantic Monthly Press 1993 0871135299 / 9780871135292 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book very nice tight copy, very light edge wear, shelf rubbing Price:
7.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Ahabbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Bbrownandassoc.net Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Booksinrockford.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Brimstonesbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Brooklynbooks.us Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Bungalowbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Chapter1.co.za Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Chroniclesofcrime.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Covertocoverbooks.ca Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Deansbookstore.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Eurolibros.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Finebks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Goodwillbooks.com
| Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Grendelbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Heirloombookstore.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Jacksonst-books.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Johnbalebooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Jondalbook.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Kbookscanada.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Leonsbookstore.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Literaturopolis.net Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Montclairbookcenter.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Mysteryandimagination.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Nansbookshop.biz Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Naughtonsbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Phatpocket.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Pinaclebooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Pribooks.com
| Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Rainydaypaperback.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Remembrancebooks.com.au Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Second-chance-books.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Shop.bookgarden2.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Springystreasures.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Store.bookswithapast.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Thebooksend.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Trillionbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Twicesoldtales.ca Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Used-and-rare-books.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Vagabondbooks.com Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|