Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) Alba
New York, NY, U.S.A. Grove/Atlantic, Incorporated 1989 0871133245 / 9780871133243 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book 
very nice copy, light edge wear, shelf rubbing and light soiling to jacket, previous onwers initials on half title page 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Delacorta Diva
New York Ballantine 1984 0345312651 / 9780345312655 First Edition Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, light corner crease, previous owners stamp 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Delacorta Lola
New York Ballantine 1985 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
nice tight copy, light wear. old price in ink on half title page 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Delacorta Luna
New York Ballantine 1955 First Edition Soft cover G+ Book 
nice copy, spine lean, light spine crease 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Delacorta Luna
New York Ballantine 1985 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
nice copy, light edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Delacorta Nana
New York, New York, U.S.A. Summit Books 1984 0671492101 / 9780671492106 Hardcover Near Fine Good Book 
Slight edge wear to dustjacket. Normal shelf wear. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Delacorta Nana
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345312678 / 9780345312679 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Delacorta Nana
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345312678 / 9780345312679 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
nice reading copy 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Delacorta The Rap Factor
New York Atlantic Monthly Press 1993 0871135299 / 9780871135292 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
very nice tight copy, very light edge wear, shelf rubbing 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Ahabbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Bbrownandassoc.net
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Booksinrockford.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Brimstonesbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Brooklynbooks.us
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Bungalowbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Chapter1.co.za
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Deansbookstore.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Eurolibros.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Finebks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Goodwillbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Grendelbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Heirloombookstore.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Jacksonst-books.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Johnbalebooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Jondalbook.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Kbookscanada.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Leonsbookstore.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Literaturopolis.net
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Montclairbookcenter.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Mysteryandimagination.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Nansbookshop.biz
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Naughtonsbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Phatpocket.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Pinaclebooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Pribooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Second-chance-books.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Springystreasures.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Thebooksend.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Trillionbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Used-and-rare-books.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Vagabondbooks.com
Delacorta; Texier, Catherine (translator) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie