Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Koontz, Dean R. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Koontz, Dean R. Cold Fire
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425130711 / 9780425130711 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Koontz, Dean R. Cold Fire
London, United Kingdom Headline Book Publishing Ltd 1992 0747236054 / 9780747236054 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease, light edge wear 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
New York, NY, U.S.A. Random House Value Publishing 1994 0679756493 / 9780679756491 Trade Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, light spine roll, edge wear 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Knopf Book Club Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Koontz, Dean R. Dark Rivers of the Heart: A Novel
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Alfred a Knopf Inc 1994 0679425241 / 9780679425243 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Koontz, Dean R. Dark Rivers of the Heart: A Novel
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Alfred A Knopf Inc 1994 0679425241 / 9780679425243 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Koontz, Dean Darkfall
Berkley 2007 0425214591 / 9780425214596 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Koontz, Dean Dead and Alive
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 2009 0553587900 / 9780553587906 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Koontz, Dean R. Dragon Tears
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1993 0399137734 / 9780399137730 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Good, Price Clipped Book 
edge ear and tears to jacket 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Koontz, Dean Frankenstein: The Dead Town: a Novel
Bantam Books 2011 0553593684 / 9780553593686 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Koontz, Dean Good guy, The
Bantam 2008 0553591932 / 9780553591934 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Koontz, Dean R. Hideaway
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1992 0399136738 / 9780399136733 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Koontz, Dean R. Icebound
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345384350 / 9780345384355 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear, clean copy. Formerly titled: Prison of Ice 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Koontz, Dean Life Expectancy
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 2005 0553588249 / 9780553588248 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 koontz, dean odd thomas (pb)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Koontz, Dean R. Seize the Night
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Dell Pub Group 1998 0553106651 / 9780553106657 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Koontz, Dean Shattered
London, England, UK Star 1983 0352314400 / 9780352314406 Reprint Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Koontz, Dean R. Strange Highways
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Vision 1996 0446603392 / 9780446603393 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine and corner creases, age browning to pages. clean reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Koontz, Dean The Darkest Evening of the Year
Bantam 2008 0553592033 / 9780553592030 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 5.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Koontz, Dean The Face of Fear
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1985 0425081923 / 9780425081921 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very nice copy, light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Koontz, Dean R. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Agawa.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Agsllc.us
Koontz, Dean R. on Ahlewis.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Areadershaven.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Avenuebookandco.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Baileybooks.ca
Koontz, Dean R. on Bestmediadeal.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Koontz, Dean R. on Bkends.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Booklionshop.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Booknetwork.org
Koontz, Dean R. on Booksagain.net
Koontz, Dean R. on Bookwormhbg.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Bookyahoo.net
Koontz, Dean R. on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Donquixotebooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Elsworthhob.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Fuutabooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Gabookcompany.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Joyofbooks.net
Koontz, Dean R. on Khbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Lakesidebooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Literaturopolis.net
Koontz, Dean R. on Llandeilobookshop.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Mokadabooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Moodybooks.net
Koontz, Dean R. on Mvfbooks.org
Koontz, Dean R. on Nomadestore.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Opcit.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Readinghabit.com.au
Koontz, Dean R. on Readitagain1.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Koontz, Dean R. on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Springstreetbooksri.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Thebookbank.net
Koontz, Dean R. on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Koontz, Dean R. on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie