Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Eddings, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
London, United Kingdom Corgi Books 1984 0552124354 / 9780552124355 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, edge wear, spine crease 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eddings, David Diamond Throne: Book One of the Elenium
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1989 0345356918 / 9780345356918 Hardcover Good Good, Price Clipped Book 
spine cocked, edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eddings, David Domes of Fire: Book One of the Tamuli
New York, New York, U.S.A. Del Rey 1993 0345383273 / 9780345383273 Mass Market Paperback Good + Book 
Slight edge wear to cover. Normal shelf wear. Previous owner's name on ffep. 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eddings, David Enchanters' End Game
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345300785 / 9780345300782 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eddings, David Enchanters' End Game
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1988 0345338715 / 9780345338716 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy. spine crease and edge wear to book 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eddings, David Enchanters' End Game
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1988 0345338715 / 9780345338716 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eddings, David King of the Murgos
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345358805 / 9780345358806 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eddings, David King of the Murgos
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1988 0345330021 / 9780345330024 Hardcover Very Good Very Good Remainder 
edge wear, rubbing to jacket, light rubbing to boards 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eddings, David Magician's Gambit
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1983 0345300777 / 9780345300775 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eddings, David Pawn of Prophecy
Del Rey 1982 0345296370 / 9780345296375 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eddings, David Pawn of Prophecy
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 0345335511 / 9780345335517 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine Book 
No reading creases on spine. Nice copy. Previous owner's name on ffep. 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eddings, David Queen of Sorcery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1982 0345300793 / 9780345300799 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 4.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eddings, David Queen of Sorcery
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1989 0345335651 / 9780345335654 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eddings, David;Eddings, Leigh Regina's Song
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2002 0345448995 / 9780345448996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eddings, David Sapphire Rose
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1992 0345374746 / 9780345374745 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine, Not Price Clipped Book 
very light edge wear, shelf rubbing 
Price: 11.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eddings, David Sapphire Rose
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1992 0345374746 / 9780345374745 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked just a bit, edge wear, rubbing to jacket 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Eddings, David The Diamond Throne
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1990 0345367693 / 9780345367693 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good + Book 
nice copy, spine roll, light spine crease, light edge wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Eddings, David The Hidden City
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1994 0345373235 / 9780345373236 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
edge wear, rubbing to jacket, light rubbing to boards 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eddings, David on 77sunsetbooks.com
Eddings, David on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Eddings, David on Agreatbookshop.com
Eddings, David on Alkahestbooks.com
Eddings, David on Alongthewaybooks.com
Eddings, David on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Eddings, David on Areadershaven.com
Eddings, David on Argyleemporium.com.au
Eddings, David on Avenuebookandco.com
Eddings, David on Baileybooks.ca
Eddings, David on Bellalunabooks.com
Eddings, David on Boardsandwraps.com
Eddings, David on Bookresq.com
Eddings, David on Booksagain.net
Eddings, David on Booksourcesonline.com
Eddings, David on Booksuniversal.net
Eddings, David on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Eddings, David on Cmereadbooks.com
Eddings, David on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Eddings, David on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Eddings, David on Deansbookstore.com
Eddings, David on Donquixotebooks.com
Eddings, David on Elsworthhob.com
Eddings, David on Helvic55.com
Eddings, David on Khbooks.com
Eddings, David on Lakesidebooks.com
Eddings, David on Llandeilobookshop.com
Eddings, David on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com
Eddings, David on Massbaymedia.com
Eddings, David on Mccauleybooks.com
Eddings, David on Mokadabooks.com
Eddings, David on Moodybooks.net
Eddings, David on Mvfbooks.org
Eddings, David on Nomadestore.com
Eddings, David on Readinghabit.com.au
Eddings, David on Readitagain1.com
Eddings, David on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Eddings, David on Sackofbooks.com
Eddings, David on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Eddings, David on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Eddings, David on Shop.abundatrade.com
Eddings, David on Springstreetbooksri.com
Eddings, David on Store.bookswithapast.com
Eddings, David on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Eddings, David on Villagebooks.biz


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie