|
|
Cook, Robin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Mass Market Paperback Very Good + No Jacket Book No reading creases on spine. Slight edge wear to cover. Normal shelf wear. Price:
3.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cook, Robin Blindsight E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1993 0425136191 / 9780425136195 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Book solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear Price:
4.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cook, Robin Foreign Body E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2009 0425228959 / 9780425228951 Mass Market Paperback Good Book spine creae, fore edge curl and edge wear, clean copy Price:
6.25 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cook, Robin Mindbend New York, New York, U.S.A. G. P. Putnam's Sons 1985 Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book Slight edge wear to dustjacket. Normal shelf wear. Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cook, Robin Mortal Fear London, England, UK Guild Publishing 1988 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) British Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Slight edge wear to dust jacket. Normal shelf wear. Dust jacket is taped to book cover. Price:
10.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cook, Robin Seizure E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 0399148760 / 9780399148767 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Signed by Author(s) spine cocked just a bit, light edge wear t ojacket. signed by author on a pasted in slip, with a gild sticker on jacket stating signed copy Price:
17.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cook, Robin Shock E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2002 042518286X / 9780425182864 Mass Market Paperback Good Book spine crease, edge wear to covers, clean copy Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cook, Robin Shock E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2002 042518286X / 9780425182864 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book very nice copy, light edge wear Price:
4.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cook, Robin Shock E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2002 042518286X / 9780425182864 Mass Market Paperback Good Book solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear Price:
6.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Cook, Robin Shock E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2002 042518286X / 9780425182864 Mass Market Paperback Good Book solid reading copy Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Cook, Robin Sphinx New York Signet 1980 First Edition Paperback G+ Book nice copy, light spine roll and crease, previous owners name on half title page Price:
4.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Cook, Robin Terminal E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1999 0425155064 / 9780425155066 Mass Market Paperback Good Book solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear Price:
4.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cook, Robin on 77sunsetbooks.com Cook, Robin on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Cook, Robin on Alongthewaybooks.com Cook, Robin on Alpha2omegabooks.com Cook, Robin on Areadershaven.com Cook, Robin on Avenuebookandco.com Cook, Robin on Bellalunabooks.com Cook, Robin on Bestmediadeal.com Cook, Robin on Bkends.com Cook, Robin on Bookbays.com Cook, Robin on Booknetwork.org Cook, Robin on Bookresq.com Cook, Robin on Booksagain.net Cook, Robin on Bookwormhbg.com Cook, Robin on Bookyahoo.net Cook, Robin on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
| Cook, Robin on Catchandreleasebooks.com Cook, Robin on Cornishbookworld.co.uk Cook, Robin on Deansbookstore.com Cook, Robin on Donquixotebooks.com Cook, Robin on Elsworthhob.com Cook, Robin on Evesvintagevolumes.com Cook, Robin on Fuutabooks.com Cook, Robin on Grassriverbooks.com Cook, Robin on Jeffstarkbooks.com Cook, Robin on Joyofbooks.net Cook, Robin on Khbooks.com Cook, Robin on Lakesidebooks.com Cook, Robin on Literaturopolis.net Cook, Robin on Llandeilobookshop.com Cook, Robin on Mccauleybooks.com Cook, Robin on Mokadabooks.com
| Cook, Robin on Moodybooks.net Cook, Robin on Mvfbooks.org Cook, Robin on Nomadestore.com Cook, Robin on Oldfloridabookstore.com Cook, Robin on Readitagain1.com Cook, Robin on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Cook, Robin on Store.bookswithapast.com Cook, Robin on Sunflowerbooksales.com Cook, Robin on Tatteredjacket.com Cook, Robin on Thebookbank.net Cook, Robin on Trillionbooks.com Cook, Robin on Worldofrarebooks.com Cook, Robin on Wormhole.com.au |
|
|