Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Coben, Harlan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coben, Harlan Caught
New York Dutton 2010 052595158X / 9780525951582 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coben, Harlan Deal Breaker
Delacorte 2006 0385340605 / 9780385340601 First Thus Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked a bit, edge wear, rubbing to jacket 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coben, Harlan Deal Breaker
Delacorte 2006 0385340605 / 9780385340601 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket and book. clean, tight copy. first hard cover edition 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Press 2002 038533558X / 9780385335584 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Coben, Harlan Hold Tight
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2008 American First Hardcover Very Good + Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; minor edge wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coben, Harlan Hold Tight
Bergenfield, New Jersey, U.S.A. Signet 2009 045122650X / 9780451226501 Soft cover Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Coben, Harlan Just One Look
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2004 0525947914 / 9780525947912 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectable condition. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Coben, Harlan Just One Look
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2004 0525947914 / 9780525947912 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket and book 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Coben, Harlan Long Lost
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2009 0525951059 / 9780525951056 American First Hardcover Very Good + Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; minor edge wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Coben, Harlan No Second Chance
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Frist edition, first printing as evidenced by a complete number line from 1 to 10; scratches on back cover of dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition; gimmicky dust jacket is completely intact. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Coben, Harlan No Second Chance
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Coben, Harlan No Second Chance
New York Dutton 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book Signed by Author(s)
Complete number line from 1 to 10; signed by Harlan Coben on front end paper with no inscription; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition; removable signed copy label on front cover. 
Price: 20.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Coben, Harlan Promise Me
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2006 0525949496 / 9780525949497 American First Hardcover Very Good + Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Coben, Harlan The Innocent
New York, New York, U.S.A. E P Dutton 2005 0525948740 / 9780525948742 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coben, Harlan on 77sunsetbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Coben, Harlan on Aedenstclair.com
Coben, Harlan on Agreatbookshop.com
Coben, Harlan on Alongthewaybooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Areadershaven.com
Coben, Harlan on Avenuebookandco.com
Coben, Harlan on Baileybooks.ca
Coben, Harlan on Bellalunabooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Bkends.com
Coben, Harlan on Bookresq.com
Coben, Harlan on Booksagain.net
Coben, Harlan on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Coben, Harlan on Booksuniversal.net
Coben, Harlan on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Coben, Harlan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Deansbookstore.com
Coben, Harlan on Donquixotebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Elsworthhob.com
Coben, Harlan on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Coben, Harlan on Helvic55.com
Coben, Harlan on Joyofbooks.net
Coben, Harlan on Khbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Lakesidebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Literaturopolis.net
Coben, Harlan on Mokadabooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Mvfbooks.org
Coben, Harlan on Nomadestore.com
Coben, Harlan on Opcit.com
Coben, Harlan on Rareandrecent.com
Coben, Harlan on Readitagain1.com
Coben, Harlan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Coben, Harlan on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Coben, Harlan on Sackofbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Shop.abundatrade.com
Coben, Harlan on Springstreetbooksri.com
Coben, Harlan on Store.bookswithapast.com
Coben, Harlan on Tatteredjacket.com
Coben, Harlan on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Coben, Harlan on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Coben, Harlan on Tomesofmystery.com
Coben, Harlan on Villagebooks.biz
Coben, Harlan on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie