Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk Black Wind
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 0399152598 / 9780399152597 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked a bit, edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive; Dirgo, Craig Golden Buddha
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2007 042521818X / 9780425218181 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear, solid reading copy 
Price: 5.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Lost City
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 039915177X / 9780399151774 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 

Price: 7.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive Medusa
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2009 0399155651 / 9780399155659 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked, edge wear to jacket 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive Polar Shift
putnam 2006 0399152717 / 9780399152719 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to book and jacket. clean tight copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive Sahara
Bristol, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Pocket Star 2005 0743497198 / 9780743497190 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Serpent
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0671026704 / 9780671026707 Trade Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive; Blackwood, Grant Spartan Gold
East Rutherford, NJ, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 2010 0425236293 / 9780425236291 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 7.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul The Navigator: a Numa Files / Kurt Austin Novel
Putnam 2007 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
nice clean reading copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive;Dirgo, Craig The Sea Hunters
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1996 0684830272 / 9780684830278 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive;Dirgo, Craig The Sea Hunters: true adventures with famous shipwrecks
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1996 0684830272 / 9780684830278 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to book and jacket 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive;Scott, Justin The Wrecker
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2009 0399155996 / 9780399155994 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive / Cussler, Dirk Treasure of Khan
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2006 0399153691 / 9780399153693 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book 
spine cocked a bit, edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive and Dirk Treasure of Khan: a Dirk Pitt Novel
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2006 0399153691 / 9780399153693 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean straight copy. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul White Death: A Novel from the Numa Files
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2003 0399150412 / 9780399150418 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, rubbing 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on 77sunsetbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Aedenstclair.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Agreatbookshop.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Ainsworthbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Alongthewaybooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Areadershaven.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Avenuebookandco.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Baileybooks.ca
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Bellalunabooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Bestmediadeal.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Booklionshop.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Booknetwork.org
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Booksagain.net
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Cmereadbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Deansbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Donquixotebooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Elsworthhob.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Jamesgrahambookseller.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Joyofbooks.net
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Khbooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Lakesidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Literaturopolis.net
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Mccauleybooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Mokadabooks.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Moodybooks.net
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Mvfbooks.org
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Nomadestore.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Readinghabit.com.au
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Readitagain1.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Springstreetbooksri.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Store.bookswithapast.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk on Tatteredjacket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie