Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Hart, Carolyn G. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hart, Carolyn G. A Little Class on Murder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 0553282085 / 9780553282085 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
spine crease, light edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hart, Carolyn G. A Little Class on Murder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 0553282085 / 9780553282085 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hart, Carolyn G. A Little Class on Murder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 0553282085 / 9780553282085 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hart, Carolyn April Fool Dead: A Death on Demand Mystery
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2002 0380977745 / 9780380977741 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Remainder 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hart, Carolyn G. Dead Days of Summer
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2007 0060724048 / 9780060724047 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease, light edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.50 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hart, Carolyn G. Deadly Valentine
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1991 0553288474 / 9780553288476 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers. clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hart, Carolyn G. Deadly Valentine
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1991 0553288474 / 9780553288476 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hart, Carolyn G. Deadly Valentine
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1991 0553288474 / 9780553288476 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hart, Carolyn Death in Lover's Lane
New York Avon 1997 First Edition Hard Cover w Brodart Cover Fine Near Fine Book 
A very nice copy, bit of edgewear to jacket., previous owners name whited out on ffp. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hart, Carolyn G. Death in Lover's Lane: A Henrie O Mystery
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 1997 0380974134 / 9780380974139 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 
very light wear, clean tight copy , minor soiling to white of jacket 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hart, Carolyn Death in Paradise: A Henrie O Mystery
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Twilight Press 1999 0380790033 / 9780380790036 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine and edge wear to covers, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hart, Carolyn G. Death on Demand
1989 0553185020 / 9780553185027 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
spine crease, light edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hart, Carolyn G. Death on Demand
Bantam 1989 0553185020 / 9780553185027 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hart, Carolyn G. Death on the River Walk: A Henrie O. Mystery
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2000 038079005x / 9780380790050 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hart, Carolyn Death Walked in: A Death on Demand Mystery
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books 2009 0060724145 / 9780060724146 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 6.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hart, G. Carolyn Design for Murder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 0553265628 / 9780553265620 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
spine crease, light edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hart, G. Carolyn Design for Murder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1989 0553265628 / 9780553265620 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear, clean copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hart, Carolyn G. Engaged to Die : A Death on Demand Mystery
Scarborough, ON, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 2004 0060004703 / 9780060004705 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hart, Carolyn Flee from the Past
Bantam Gothic 1975 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very light wear, clean copy, mild age tanning to pages, first printing #Q8553 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hart, Carolyn G. Honeymoon With Murder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1997 0553276085 / 9780553276084 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
spine crease, edge wear to covers. clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hart, Carolyn G. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Aedenstclair.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Angiesbookattic.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Areadershaven.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Avenuebookandco.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Bestmediadeal.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Bkends.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Bookcastleonline.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Booksagain.net
Hart, Carolyn G. on Bookyahoo.net
Hart, Carolyn G. on Cebooksrus.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Central-bookexchange.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Deansbookstore.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Dejalubookstore.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Dinahsondstreet.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Dunawaybooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Finebks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Helvic55.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Manorfarmbooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Mokadabooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Moodybooks.net
Hart, Carolyn G. on Net-treasure.co.uk
Hart, Carolyn G. on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Hart, Carolyn G. on Peerlessbookstore.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Premiumdiscountbooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Pribooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Readitagain1.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Sackofbooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Shop.abundatrade.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Skylarkerbooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Theliteraryheart.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Trentsbookshelf.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Used.orcabooks.com
Hart, Carolyn G. on Villagebooks.biz
Hart, Carolyn G. on Wormwoodbooks.co.uk
Hart, Carolyn G. on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie