|
|
Barker, Clive ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Barker, Clive Cabal Toronto, Ontario, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1992 0006176666 / 9780006176664 Mass Market Paperback Good Book spine creases, edge wear, solid reading copy, Price:
4.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Barker, Clive Coldheart Canyon Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 2001 0060182970 / 9780060182977 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book light edge wear, shelf rubbing, diagonal scratch to back of jacket. previous owners inscription on first blank page Price:
15.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Barker, Clive Everville New York, New York, U.S.A. HarperCollins Publishers 1994 0060177160 / 9780060177164 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Book Slight edge wear to dust jacket. Normal shelf wear. Price:
12.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Barker, Clive Galilee Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1999 0061092002 / 9780061092008 Mass Market Paperback Good Book spine crease, edge wear to covers, top corner of front cover clipped off Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Barker, Clive Imajica Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1991 0060179228 / 9780060179229 American First Hardcover Very Good + Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book Complete number line from 1 to 10; minor edge wear; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition; a very nice copy indeed. Price:
30.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Barker, Clive Mister B. Gone Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 2007 0060182989 / 9780060182984 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine +, Not Price Clipped Book very light edge wear to jacket Price:
15.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Barker, Clive Sacrament Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1996 006017949X / 9780060179496 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book Signed by Author(s) light edge wear, shelf rubbing. jacket's front inside flap is creased Price:
20.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Barker, Clive Thief of Always Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 1993 0061091464 / 9780061091469 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book light spine crease, light edge wear to covers, clean copy Price:
5.00 CAD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barker, Clive on 77sunsetbooks.com Barker, Clive on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Barker, Clive on Alongthewaybooks.com Barker, Clive on Alpha2omegabooks.com Barker, Clive on Areadershaven.com Barker, Clive on Avenuebookandco.com Barker, Clive on Bellalunabooks.com Barker, Clive on Billquaybooks.co.uk Barker, Clive on Boardsandwraps.com Barker, Clive on Booknetwork.org Barker, Clive on Bookresq.com Barker, Clive on Booksagain.net Barker, Clive on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Barker, Clive on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Barker, Clive on Bookwormhbg.com Barker, Clive on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Barker, Clive on Deansbookstore.com Barker, Clive on Donquixotebooks.com Barker, Clive on Elsworthhob.com Barker, Clive on Helvic55.com Barker, Clive on Jamesgrahambookseller.com Barker, Clive on Khbooks.com Barker, Clive on Lakesidebooks.com Barker, Clive on Literaturopolis.net Barker, Clive on Mccauleybooks.com Barker, Clive on Mokadabooks.com Barker, Clive on Moodybooks.net Barker, Clive on Mvfbooks.org Barker, Clive on Mylibrarymarket.com Barker, Clive on Nomadestore.com Barker, Clive on Opcit.com Barker, Clive on Readinghabit.com.au
| Barker, Clive on Readitagain1.com Barker, Clive on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Barker, Clive on Remembrancebooks.com.au Barker, Clive on Sackofbooks.com Barker, Clive on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Barker, Clive on Store.bookswithapast.com Barker, Clive on Sunflowerbooksales.com Barker, Clive on Tatteredjacket.com Barker, Clive on Thewellreadbookstore.com Barker, Clive on Trillionbooks.com Barker, Clive on Washburn-books.com Barker, Clive on Williamsbooks.ca Barker, Clive on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|