Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Michaels, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Michaels, Barbara Ammie Come Home
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1987 0425099490 / 9780425099490 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Michaels, Barbara Ammie, Come Home
Greenwich, Connecticut Fawcett Crest 1968 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair + Book 
reading copy, creased 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Michaels, Barbara Be Buried in the Rain
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1990 0425096343 / 9780425096345 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy, light spine crease, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Michaels, Barbara Greygallows
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1993 0425137945 / 9780425137949 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Michaels, Barbara Greygallows
Greenwich, Connecticut Fawcett Crest 1973 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
nice reading copy 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Michaels, Barbara Greygallows
Greenwich, Connecticut Fawcett Crest 1974 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very nice copy, light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Michaels, Barbara Greygallows
London Pan Books 1975 First Edition Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, light spine roll, corner crease 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Michaels, Barbara Here I Stay
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tom Doherty Associates, LLC 1988 0812506790 / 9780812506792 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light spine crease, light edge wear 
Price: 3.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Michaels, Barbara Here I Stay
Scarborough, ON, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 1994 0061007269 / 9780061007262 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Michaels, Barbara Houses of Stone
New York Simon & Schuster 1993 Hard Cover w Brodart Cover Near Fine Very Good Book 
2nd printing, nice copy, jakcet has edgewear and rubbing. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Michaels, Barbara Other Worlds
Scarborough, ON, Canada HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited 2000 0061097497 / 9780061097492 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy, light spine crease, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Michaels, Barbara Patriot's Dream
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1994 0425133559 / 9780425133552 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Michaels, Barbara Prince of Darkness
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425108538 / 9780425108536 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy, light spine crease, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Michaels, Barbara Search the Shadows
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1990 0425111830 / 9780425111833 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid, clean reading copy, spine crease, edge wear to covers 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Michaels, Barbara Search the Shadows
New York Atheneum 1987 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Price Clipped Book 

Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Michaels, Barbara Shattered Silk
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1990 0425104761 / 9780425104767 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy, light spine crease, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Michaels, Barbara smoke and Mirrors
New York Simon & Schuster 1989 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
Jacket has very minimal edgewear. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Michaels, Barbara Smoke and Mirrors
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1989 0425119114 / 9780425119112 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Michaels, Barbara Someone in the House
New York, NY, U.S.A. Berkley Publishing Group 1989 0425113892 / 9780425113899 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
very nice copy, light edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Michaels, Barbara Someone in the House
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 1989 0425113892 / 9780425113899 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Michaels, Barbara on 77sunsetbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Michaels, Barbara on Aedenstclair.com
Michaels, Barbara on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Michaels, Barbara on Areadershaven.com
Michaels, Barbara on Avenuebookandco.com
Michaels, Barbara on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Michaels, Barbara on Boardsandwraps.com
Michaels, Barbara on Booknetwork.org
Michaels, Barbara on Bookresq.com
Michaels, Barbara on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Michaels, Barbara on Bookyahoo.net
Michaels, Barbara on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Central-bookexchange.com
Michaels, Barbara on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Deansbookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Dejalubookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Dinahsondstreet.com
Michaels, Barbara on Helvic55.com
Michaels, Barbara on Lakesidebooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Literaturopolis.net
Michaels, Barbara on Manyhills.com
Michaels, Barbara on Mokadabooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Moodybooks.net
Michaels, Barbara on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Mvfbooks.org
Michaels, Barbara on Naturecoastbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Michaels, Barbara on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Michaels, Barbara on Peerlessbookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Readitagain1.com
Michaels, Barbara on Renaissancecitybooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Sackofbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org
Michaels, Barbara on Skylarkerbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Store.bookswithapast.com
Michaels, Barbara on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Michaels, Barbara on Tatteredjacket.com
Michaels, Barbara on Thebooktree.co.uk
Michaels, Barbara on Trillionbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Used.orcabooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Vagabondbookstore.com
Michaels, Barbara on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Worldofrarebooks.com
Michaels, Barbara on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie