Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Quogan, Anthony Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Quogan, Anthony Bodies in Motion
Toronto Little Brown Canada 1986 First Edition Trade Paperback G+ Book 
very nice copy, with french flaps, light wear. 2" light scratch of front cover, bottom edges of pages soiled a bit, light scratch mark on back cover 
Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Quogan, Anthony bodies in Motion
Toronto Little Brown Canada 1997 0316729493 / 9780316729499 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good + Book 

Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Quogan, Anthony Much Improved by Death
New York, New York, U.S.A. Little Brown & Company 1994 0316729345 / 9780316729345 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear, 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Quogan, Anthony Much Improved By Death
Toronto Little Brown Canada 1994 First Edition Soft cover Good Book 
nice copy, spine roll, light wear. 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Quogan, Anthony The Fine Art of Murder
Toronto Collins 1988 0060771022953 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Remainder 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing 
Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Quogan, Anthony The Fine Art of Murder
Toronto Harper Collins 1989 0002234904 / 9780002234900 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good Book 

Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Quogan, Anthony The Fine Art of Murder
Toronto Collins 1988 Canadian First Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Book 
Old price sticker scar top corner of front cover, bit of rubbing. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Quogan, Anthony The Fine Art of Murder
Toronto Collins 1988 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
Bit of rubbing and edgewear to jacket, gently read. 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Quogan, Anthony The Touch of a Vanished Hand
Toronto Bantam Seal 1991 0770424287 / 9780770424282 First Edition Mass Market Paperback G+ Book 
nice copy, spine crease, light wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Quogan, Anthony on Ahabbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Barharborbookshop.com
Quogan, Anthony on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Booksinrockford.com
Quogan, Anthony on Brimstonesbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Buybookstoday.net
Quogan, Anthony on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Quogan, Anthony on Chapter1.co.za
Quogan, Anthony on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Quogan, Anthony on Cozybookcellar.com
Quogan, Anthony on Davidevesbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Gusbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Kbookscanada.com
Quogan, Anthony on Khbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Kjcactus.com
Quogan, Anthony on Leftcoastbooks.us
Quogan, Anthony on Leurabooks.com.au
Quogan, Anthony on Manorfarmbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Mimicobooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Mysteryandimagination.com
Quogan, Anthony on Rememberbooksonline.com
Quogan, Anthony on Second-chance-books.com
Quogan, Anthony on Skylarkerbooks.com
Quogan, Anthony on Thebookscene.com
Quogan, Anthony on Thebookscouts.ca
Quogan, Anthony on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Quogan, Anthony on Zouchbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie