Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Rice, Anne Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 rice, anne beauty's punishment (hc, pictorial bds)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 rice, anne beauty's release (hc, pictorial bds)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rice, Anne Blackwood Farm: The Vampire Chronicles
A.A. Knopf 2002 0676975429 / 9780676975420 Canadian First Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket, clean tight copy. , spine slightly cocked 
Price: 20.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rice, Anne Blood and Gold
Toronto, ON, Canada Knopf Canada 2001 0676974384 / 9780676974386 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 20.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 rice, anne claiming of sleeping beauty (hc, pictorial bds)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 15.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rice, Anne Exit to Eden
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1996 0345401964 / 9780345401960 Trade Paperback Good Book 
fore edge curl to covers 
Price: 9.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rice, Anne Exit to Eden
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1996 0345401964 / 9780345401960 Trade Paperback Good Book 
fore edge curl, corner and spine cresaae, clean reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rice, Anne Exit to Eden
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1996 0345401964 / 9780345401960 Trade Paperback Good Book 
fore edge curl, corner and spine crease clean reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rice, Anne Interview With the Vampire
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1993 0345337662 / 9780345337665 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rice, Anne Lasher
Toronto, ON, Canada Knopf Canada 1993 0394280210 / 9780394280219 Canadian First Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean copy 
Price: 12.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rice, Anne Lasher: Lives of the Mayfair Witches
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345397819 / 9780345397812 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
good reading copy 
Price: 5.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rice, Anne Memnoch the Devil
Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Alfred A Knopf Inc 1995 0679441018 / 9780679441014 American First Hardcover Very Good Very Good, Not Price Clipped Book 
First edition stated on verso of title page; some edge wear to boards and dust jacket; otherwise a solid, clean copy in collectable condition. 
Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rice, Anne Merrick
Toronto, ON, Canada Knopf Canada 2000 0676973310 / 9780676973310 Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine Book 
light wear, clean tight copy 
Price: 17.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 rice, anne merrick (hc, dj, 1st)
Hardcover Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 10.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rice, Anne Queen of the Damned, The
0345351525 / 9780345351524 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
solid reading copy, spine crease, edge wear 
Price: 4.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rice, Anne Servant of the Bones
New York Knopf 1996 0679433015 / 9780679433019 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good +, Not Price Clipped Book 

Price: 8.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 rice, anne tale of the body thief (arc)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 20.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rice, Anne Taltos
Toronto, ON, Canada Knopf Canada 1994 0394280644 / 9780394280646 Canadian First Hardcover Fine Near Fine Book 
light edge wear, shelf rubbing to jacket, clean tight copy. previous owners name inside 
Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 rice, anne the mummy (pbo)
Very Good or Better Book 

Price: 18.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Rice, Anne The Mummy or Ramses the Damned
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345369947 / 9780345369949 Mass Market Paperback Good Book 
light wear, clean copy, corner crease to back cover 
Price: 2.00 CAD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Rice, Anne on 77sunsetbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Rice, Anne on Allbooksconsidered.com
Rice, Anne on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Rice, Anne on Areadershaven.com
Rice, Anne on Avenuebookandco.com
Rice, Anne on Baileybooks.ca
Rice, Anne on Bellalunabooks.com
Rice, Anne on Bkends.com
Rice, Anne on Boardsandwraps.com
Rice, Anne on Bookresq.com
Rice, Anne on Booksagain.net
Rice, Anne on Bookwormhbg.com
Rice, Anne on Borisbooks.co.uk
Rice, Anne on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Rice, Anne on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Donquixotebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Elsworthhob.com
Rice, Anne on Fantasyillustrated.net
Rice, Anne on Joyofbooks.net
Rice, Anne on Khbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Lakesidebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Lastwordbooks.org
Rice, Anne on Libermirabilis.com
Rice, Anne on Littlesages.com
Rice, Anne on Llandeilobookshop.com
Rice, Anne on Mccauleybooks.com
Rice, Anne on Mokadabooks.com
Rice, Anne on Moodybooks.net
Rice, Anne on Mvfbooks.org
Rice, Anne on Nomadestore.com
Rice, Anne on Opcit.com
Rice, Anne on Raindogbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Readinghabit.com.au
Rice, Anne on Readitagain1.com
Rice, Anne on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Rice, Anne on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Rice, Anne on Springstreetbooksri.com
Rice, Anne on Store.bookswithapast.com
Rice, Anne on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Rice, Anne on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Rice, Anne on Trillionbooks.com
Rice, Anne on Unclebooks.com
Rice, Anne on Wildsageemporium.com
Rice, Anne on Williamsbooks.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brownsbooks@hotmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie